Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Pickleball Basics Instruction 2PM

2

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Breakfast 9AM

Game Night 7PM

3

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

4

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 10-11AM

5

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Water Aerobics 9-10AM (free)

Meet and Greet 4-5:30PM / Food Truck Friday! Games to follow

6

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

7

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Golf 1PM

Water Volley Ball 2PM

8

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 4-5PM

9

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Breakfast 9AM

Neighborhood Night Out 4:30-6:30PM

Game Night 7PM

10

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Brewery Tours/Tasting

11

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 10-11AM

Pet Painting Class

12

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Meet and Greet 4-5:30PM / games to follow

13

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

14

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Golf 1PM

Water Volley Ball 2PM

15

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Pickleball Basics Instruction 2PM

Yoga 4-5PM

16

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Off Shore Fishing Charter

Breakfast 9AM

Game Night 7PM

17

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

18

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 10-11AM

“Reunion” Party with music by Paul Roush 7-10PM

19

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Water Aerobics 9-10AM (free)

Meet and Greet 4-5:30PM / games to follow

20

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

21

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Golf 1PM

Water Volley Ball 2PM

22

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 4-5PM

23

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Breakfast 9AM

Game Night 7PM

24

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Mixology class 5:30PM

25

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 10-11AM

26

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Water Aerobics 9-10AM (free)

Meet and Greet 4-5:30PM / games to follow

27

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Winterfest 6 PM

28

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Golf 1PM

Pet Parade 1PM

Water Volley Ball 2PM

29

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Pickleball Basics Instruction 2PM

Yoga 4-5PM

30

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Breakfast 9AM

Game Night 7PM

31

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Jeff Hughes…One Man Band!

1

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Yoga 10-11AM

2

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Water Aerobics 9-10AM (free)

Meet and Greet 4-5:30PM / Food Truck Friday.Games to follow

3

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

4

Water Aerobics 9-10AM

Golf 1PM

Water Volley Ball 2PM

+ Export Events